Upcoming Games

Wed Oct 01

Middle School Tennis at Chaminade

3:15 pm - 4:30 pm

B-Soccer vs. Vianney

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

C-Soccer at DeSmet

4:00 pm

8th Grade Football vs. Priory

6:00 pm
Thu Oct 02

Middle School Tennis at Chaminade

3:15 pm - 4:30 pm

Varsity Swimming & Diving vs. John Burroughs

4:00 pm

Middle School Cross Country at Invitational - Ladue Middle School

4:15 pm
Fri Oct 03

JV Cross Country vs. Capital City Challenge at Jefferson City

4:00 pm
Sat Oct 04

Varsity Cross Country vs. Priory Invitational at Priory

8:00 am - 11:00 am

Middle School Cross Country at Priory Invitational

9:50 am

Varsity Football at U. City

1:00 pm
Sun Oct 05

Bowling Team #1 at TBD

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Mon Oct 06

Varsity Soccer vs. St. Mary's

3:45 pm

7th Grade Soccer vs. MICDS

4:00 pm

JV Football vs. U. City

4:30 pm

8th Grade Soccer vs. MICDS

5:15 pm
Tue Oct 07

Middle School Tennis at Chaminade

3:15 pm - 4:30 pm

Varsity Soccer vs. John Burroughs

4:00 pm
Wed Oct 08

Middle School Tennis at Chaminade

3:15 pm - 4:30 pm

B-Soccer vs. St. Dominic

4:00 pm
Thu Oct 09

Middle School Tennis at Chaminade

3:15 pm - 4:30 pm

Varsity Swimming & Diving at Cape - Notre Dame HS

4:00 pm

Varsity Cross Country at F. Park CC - MCC Championships

4:00 pm

C-Football vs. Ladue

4:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Fri Oct 10

Varsity Soccer vs. Kickapoo HS at Jefferson City

4:00 pm

Varsity Football vs. Cape Central HS

7:00 pm
Sat Oct 11

Varsity Soccer vs. Jefferson City at Jefferson City

8:00 am

C-Soccer vs. SLUH at CBC

10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Sun Oct 12

Bowling Team #1 vs. TBD

Mon Oct 13

Varsity Soccer at Webster Groves

4:00 pm

C-Soccer vs. Eureka at CBC

5:00 pm
Tue Oct 14

Middle School Tennis at Chaminade

3:15 pm - 4:30 pm

B-Soccer at Francis Howell HS

4:00 pm

7th Grade Soccer at Principia

4:00 pm

8th Grade Soccer at Westminster

4:00 pm

C-Soccer vs. MICDS

4:15 pm
Wed Oct 15

Middle School Tennis at Chaminade

3:15 pm - 4:30 pm

Varsity Swimming & Diving vs. CBC

4:00 pm

B-Soccer at Oakville

4:15 pm

Varsity Soccer at Oakville

6:00 pm

Athletics

Athletics Poll 2

Your Information
Which level of Chaminade Athletics information do you follow?

Scoreboard:

Tue Sep 30
Varsity Soccer3Win
St. Dominic0
Mon Sep 29
C-Soccer0Loss
Hazelwood West1
Mon Sep 29
Varsity Soccer2Win
Parkway Central0
Sun Sep 28
Bowling Team #129Win
Pacific HS4
Fri Sep 26
Varsity Soccer0Loss
SLUH2
Fri Sep 26
8th Grade Soccer2Win
Burroughs1
Fri Sep 26
7th Grade Soccer4Loss
Burroughs1More
Thu Sep 25
Varsity Soccer2Win
Francis Howell Cent HS0
Thu Sep 25
B-Soccer0Tie
Mehlville0
Thu Sep 25
Middle School TennisWin
More
Wed Sep 24
Varsity Soccer3Win
Lindbergh0
Wed Sep 24
8th Grade Soccer0Loss
Pillar1
Wed Sep 24
B-Soccer1Win
Webster Groves0
Wed Sep 24
Middle School TennisWin
More
Tue Sep 23
8th Grade Soccer0Loss
Kirkwood - St Peters2
Tue Sep 23
Varsity Swimming & Diving134Win
Trinity HS33More
Tue Sep 23
Middle School TennisWin
More
Mon Sep 22
6th Grade Soccer5Win
Blessed Teresa/Calcutta3More
Mon Sep 22
Varsity Soccer4Win
Parkway West0
Mon Sep 22
C-Soccer1Loss
DeSmet3More
Sat Sep 20
Varsity Soccer3Win
Vianney1
Sat Sep 20
B-Soccer0Loss
Vianney2
Sat Sep 20
C-Soccer0Loss
Vianney2
Sat Sep 20
8th Grade Football22Win
Burroughs7
Fri Sep 19
Varsity Football0Loss
CBC51
Fri Sep 19
8th Grade Soccer1Tie
MICDS1
Fri Sep 19
7th Grade Soccer2Win
MICDS1More
Thu Sep 18
Varsity Soccer1Tie
DeSmet1
Thu Sep 18
B-Soccer0Loss
DeSmet2
Thu Sep 18
Middle School TennisWin
More
Wed Sep 17
Varsity Soccer5Win
Collinsville2
Wed Sep 17
B-Soccer2Win
Collinsville1
Wed Sep 17
7th Grade Soccer3Win
Whitfield1More
Wed Sep 17
C-SoccerCanc.
Webster Groves
Wed Sep 17
Middle School TennisWin
Red vs. Green - Blue vs. WhiteMore

Updates